Sportsbook
BetNeptune
- Team and competition search
- Live calendar and results
- Cards, wallets and crypto
- Withdrawals
- Processing schedule needs clarification
- Receiving methods
- Bitcoin · Ethereum · USDC
PAYMENT METHODS / BOTH DIRECTIONS
Bitcoin, stablecoins and other documented crypto routes. Check the outgoing asset and network separately from the deposit list.
Explore the selection
Open any card for the highlights, payment options and bonus details.
Sportsbook
Sportsbook
Sportsbook
Sportsbook
Sportsbook
Sportsbook
Sportsbook
Sportsbook
Explore the selection
Open any card for the highlights, payment options and bonus details.
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
Casino
The cards above are ready to browse. Use these controls when you want to narrow the choice further.
MAKE IT YOUR SHORTLIST
Choose a product and country first. Add only the conditions that matter, then tick Compare on two to four reviews.
Narrow the list by payment direction or published conditions. Country availability and local payment support need separate evidence.
3. Tick Compare on two to four results, or open a review for the full terms.
Sportsbook, esports & live casino
Live and pre-match sports alongside a casino lobby
Withdrawals: Two-business-day processing in the terms
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocurrency (asset not specified)General source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | The official promotions page expressly advertises crypto deposits. The retrieved promotion does not establish named assets, networks, crypto withdrawals or provincial availability; check those separately in the current account cashier. This is a deposit record, not a complete bonus offer. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · EURStandard account amounts; larger wins can follow instalments and method conditions. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | €5,000.00 | €20,000.00 |
| VIP · EURVIP exceptions are discretionary; the public terms do not set one universal higher allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified |
Sportsbook, live betting & casino
A dedicated sportsbook with method-by-method payment detail
Withdrawals: Processing schedule needs clarification
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Not established | Available | Published withdrawal fee: 0.00005 BTC. Applicable crypto transactions also carry 0.75% processing and 0.55% conversion fees. Confirm the bases, network and final quote in the cashier. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Not established | Available | Published withdrawal fee: 0.001 ETH. Applicable crypto transactions also carry 0.75% processing and 0.55% conversion fees. Confirm the bases, network and final quote in the cashier. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USDCGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Not established | Available | Published withdrawal fee: €1 equivalent. Applicable crypto transactions also carry 0.75% processing and 0.55% conversion fees. Confirm the bases, network and final quote in the cashier. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · EUREUR-account example of the stated 3,000 weekly / 6,000 monthly limits. The terms define the € symbol as the registered account currency. Progressive jackpots can be paid in full; increases are discretionary. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | €3,000.00 | €6,000.00 |
Sportsbook, live betting & esports
Live sports, Cash Out and clear account tiers
Withdrawals: 5 minutes–24h processing, then transfer
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| USDTGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | Withdrawal minimum 20 USDT. The deposit article names the asset; outgoing networks remain cashier-specific. Use owned, previously funded details and complete requested checks. Deposit turnover is 3×; the account tier also limits amounts. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | Withdrawal minimum 0.002 BTC. The deposit article names the asset; outgoing networks remain cashier-specific. Use owned, previously funded details and complete requested checks. Deposit turnover is 3×; the account tier also limits amounts. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | Withdrawal minimum 0.005 ETH. The deposit article names the asset; outgoing networks remain cashier-specific. Use owned, previously funded details and complete requested checks. Deposit turnover is 3×; the account tier also limits amounts. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | Withdrawal minimum 0.1 LTC. The deposit article names the asset; outgoing networks remain cashier-specific. Use owned, previously funded details and complete requested checks. Deposit turnover is 3×; the account tier also limits amounts. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| TRXGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | Withdrawal minimum 100 TRX. The deposit article names the asset; outgoing networks remain cashier-specific. Use owned, previously funded details and complete requested checks. Deposit turnover is 3×; the account tier also limits amounts. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
sports / cashback
10% of the week's net sports loss; USD reward range $2.50–$500. Credit is a token, not a cash refund.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · EURGuest account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €1,000.00 | Not specified | €5,000.00 |
| VIP · EURClassic account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €2,500.00 | Not specified | €25,000.00 |
| VIP · EURGold account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €5,000.00 | Not specified | €50,000.00 |
| VIP · EURVIP account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €10,000.00 | Not specified | €100,000.00 |
| Standard · USDGuest account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | $1,000.00 | Not specified | $5,000.00 |
| VIP · USDClassic account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | $2,500.00 | Not specified | $25,000.00 |
| VIP · USDGold account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | $5,000.00 | Not specified | $50,000.00 |
| VIP · USDVIP account. The daily allowance renews 24 hours after the latest request. Premium uses an individual arrangement; no numeric Premium allowance is asserted. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | $10,000.00 | Not specified | $100,000.00 |
Dedicated sportsbook
Dedicated sports with documented payout routes
Withdrawals: Two-business-day pending stage, then processing
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variessports | Not established | Available | USD 100–2,500, one weekly request and a separate pending period. Bitcoin withdrawals are for Bitcoin depositors; the altcoin routes are Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Bitcoin CashGeneral source · local availability variessports | Not established | Available | USD 100–2,500, one weekly request and a separate pending period. Bitcoin withdrawals are for Bitcoin depositors; the altcoin routes are Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variessports | Not established | Available | USD 100–2,500, one weekly request and a separate pending period. Bitcoin withdrawals are for Bitcoin depositors; the altcoin routes are Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
Sports, live betting & esports
Live sports and a published payment schedule
Withdrawals: Up to 24h processing, then transfer
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinCanadacasino | Available | Available | Named in the Canadian deposit and withdrawal tables. Asset support does not establish a particular network. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Bitcoin CashCanadacasino | Available | Available | Named in the Canadian deposit and withdrawal tables. Asset support does not establish a particular network. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumCanadacasino | Available | Available | Named in the Canadian deposit and withdrawal tables. Asset support does not establish a particular network. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| LitecoinCanadacasino | Available | Available | Named in the Canadian deposit and withdrawal tables. Asset support does not establish a particular network. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| DogecoinCanadacasino | Available | Available | Named in the Canadian deposit and withdrawal tables. Asset support does not establish a particular network. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USDTCanadacasino | Available | Available | Named in the Canadian deposit and withdrawal tables. Asset support does not establish a particular network. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| BitcoinAustraliacasino & sports | Available | Available | The Australian table lists deposits and withdrawals; check the selected asset and network in the cashier. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumAustraliacasino & sports | Available | Available | The Australian table lists deposits and withdrawals; check the selected asset and network in the cashier. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
casino / welcome
First-deposit terms, read with the current promotion.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
casino / reload
The current Highroller card has a separate one-day lifetime.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · EURGeneral account schedule. Balances above EUR 15,000 can have separate EUR 15,000 monthly instalments; method caps still apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | €5,000.00 | €20,000.00 |
| VIP · EURThe VIP page describes higher payout allowances and priority handling. No numerical VIP limit is published there; agree the account schedule separately. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified |
Sportsbook, live betting & casino
Sports and live betting with payment choices
Withdrawals: Up to 3 business days before transfer
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| USDTERC20 / TRC20 / BEP20 / Solana networkCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| Bitcoin CashCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| BitcoinCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 45–10,000, withdrawal 90–10,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 60–10,000, withdrawal 110–10,000. AU/AUD: deposit 45–7,800, withdrawal 100–7,800. AT/EUR: deposit 30–5,000, withdrawal 60–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| EthereumCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| LitecoinCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| TRXCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| USDCSolana explicitly named; other USDC entry has no network label networkCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| BNBCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| DogecoinCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–7,800, withdrawal 35–7,800. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| SolanaCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| CardanoCanada, New Zealand, Australia, Austriasports | Available | Available | CA/CAD: deposit 20–8,000, withdrawal 35–8,000. NZ/NZD: deposit 25–9,800, withdrawal 50–9,800. AU/AUD: deposit 20–8,100, withdrawal 50–8,100. AT/EUR: deposit 10–5,000, withdrawal 20–5,000. These are displayed account-currency amounts, not numbers of coins. Confirm the outgoing network and current conversion quote; account caps also apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
sports / welcome
Regional terms override the general €100 headline. The initial deposit qualification is a separate stage.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
sports / welcome
Regional terms override the general €100 headline. The initial deposit qualification is a separate stage.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
sports / cashback
Minimum calculated reward €20. Basis: sports stakes minus winnings, credited bonuses, withdrawals and the current balance; the summary includes open bets in that balance.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · EURLevel 1. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €500.00 | Not specified | €7,000.00 |
| VIP · EURLevel 2. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €500.00 | Not specified | €10,000.00 |
| VIP · EURLevel 3. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €800.00 | Not specified | €12,000.00 |
| VIP · EURLevel 4. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €1,000.00 | Not specified | €15,000.00 |
| VIP · EURLevel 5. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €1,500.00 | Not specified | €20,000.00 |
| Standard · CADLevel 1. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | CA$750.00 | Not specified | CA$10,500.00 |
| VIP · CADLevel 2. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | CA$750.00 | Not specified | CA$15,000.00 |
| VIP · CADLevel 3. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | CA$1,200.00 | Not specified | CA$18,000.00 |
| VIP · CADLevel 4. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | CA$1,500.00 | Not specified | CA$23,000.00 |
| VIP · CADLevel 5. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | CA$2,300.00 | Not specified | CA$30,000.00 |
| Standard · NZDLevel 1. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | NZ$1,000.00 | Not specified | NZ$13,000.00 |
| VIP · NZDLevel 2. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | NZ$1,000.00 | Not specified | NZ$18,000.00 |
| VIP · NZDLevel 3. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | NZ$1,500.00 | Not specified | NZ$22,000.00 |
| VIP · NZDLevel 4. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | NZ$2,000.00 | Not specified | NZ$30,000.00 |
| VIP · NZDLevel 5. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | NZ$3,000.00 | Not specified | NZ$35,000.00 |
| Standard · AUDLevel 1. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | A$800.00 | Not specified | A$10,500.00 |
| VIP · AUDLevel 2. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | A$800.00 | Not specified | A$16,000.00 |
| VIP · AUDLevel 3. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | A$1,200.00 | Not specified | A$20,000.00 |
| VIP · AUDLevel 4. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | A$1,600.00 | Not specified | A$24,000.00 |
| VIP · AUDLevel 5. Level uses the previous 90 days' activity and can change; one month without betting returns the account to Level 1. Up to three pending requests share the applicable allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | A$2,500.00 | Not specified | A$35,000.00 |
Sportsbook & esports
Sports, esports and payment options
Withdrawals: Published payout estimate: 3–5 business days
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | Listed for deposits and payouts. USD 150–2,500 payout range, with a 3–5-business-day table estimate. Network support must be checked separately. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USDTGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | Listed for deposits and payouts. USD 150–2,500 payout range, with a 3–5-business-day table estimate. Network support must be checked separately. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| XRPGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| BNBGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| DogecoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| SolanaGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| CardanoGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USDCGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Not established | Named in the deposit table; withdrawal support and the specific network are not established here. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · USDPayment term 17 gives a 2,500 limit in the account currency; the USD banking table confirms this request maximum. Instalments and account checks can apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | $2,500.00 | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified |
| VIP · USDThe terms permit adjustments by VIP level but do not publish a universal higher allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified |
Sportsbook, esports & racing
Sports, esports and a method-specific payout table
Withdrawals: Three-to-five-business-day payout table; KYC separate
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Not established | Available | USD 150–2,500 withdrawal range; the banking table labels three to five business days. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USDTTRC20 networkGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Not established | Available | The banking route specifies TRC20. Asset/network choice must match the cashier. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
Sportsbook, live & esports
Pre-match, live betting and esports
Withdrawals: Up to seven business days for processing
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variessports & casino | Available | Available | BTC deposits and withdrawals carry a service charge; amount is supplied by the cashier. Verified-wallet, ownership, turnover and supported-network requirements apply. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
sports / welcome
First stage of the four-deposit EUR package. Later stages have separate amounts; the headline sum of percentages is not one deposit match.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
Sportsbook, esports & casino
Separate sports bonuses and a documented two-stage payout process
Withdrawals: FAQ: up to 24 hours for review, then 3–5 business days
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| Binance CoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| TronGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| DogecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| SolanaGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| XRPGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| TetherGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| DAIGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USD CoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named in the casino deposit instructions or FAQ. An individual withdrawal route and country eligibility are not established by this deposit entry. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
Pre-match, in-play & casino
Sports settlement rules with separately scoped casino payment data
Withdrawals: Casino bank table: 3–5 days; terms describe a separate processing window
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| USDTGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| DogecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| RippleGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| Bitcoin CashGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| BinanceGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in both casino payment tables. Their instant label is a provider claim; account review still applies. The general terms' EUR-equivalent minimum differs from some coin-row minima. Asset and network must be confirmed separately; Binance is the table's exact label. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
Slots, video poker & live casino
Casino formats with separate document and payout stages
Withdrawals: 3–7 business days after document approval
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Not established | Available | USD 100–2,000, one payment per week. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · USDOrdinary weekly cap; larger balances may be paid in instalments. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | $2,000.00 | Not specified |
| VIP · USDHigher VIP allowances depend on account class; no universal amount is stated. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified | Not specified |
Slots, video poker & table games
Casino tournaments and a detailed payout-method table
Withdrawals: Two-business-day FAQ processing; method terms vary
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| USDTGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Tether deposits are explicit. Network and USDT withdrawal support are unconfirmed. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Bitcoin CashGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Deposit support is explicit. The FAQ lists Bitcoin, wire and courier check for withdrawals; this asset's withdrawal support is unconfirmed. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Deposit support is explicit. The FAQ lists Bitcoin, wire and courier check for withdrawals; this asset's withdrawal support is unconfirmed. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Deposit support is explicit. The FAQ lists Bitcoin, wire and courier check for withdrawals; this asset's withdrawal support is unconfirmed. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Bitcoin LightningLightning networkGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Separate deposit route with a stated USD 5 minimum; on-chain Bitcoin payout support does not establish a Lightning payout. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | USD 100–2,500, one weekly request, no listed casino fee. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
casino / welcome
SLOTO1MATCH: cash match from the five-stage package. The advertised 100 extra spins are separate; their full terms are not established here.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · USDStandard account allowances; individual method limits still apply. The FAQ's VIP amount lacks a defined period. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | $5,000.00 | $20,000.00 |
Slots, video poker & tournaments
Casino games with an explicitly documented Bitcoin payout route
Withdrawals: Bitcoin table: 48h; first review has a separate window
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Deposit from $25; payout $100–$2,500/week, no listed fee, 48-hour label. Account review is separate. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Bitcoin LightningLightning networkGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not supported | Deposit minimum $5; fee field N/A. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not supported | Deposit minimum $25; no listed fee. Network unspecified. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USDTGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not supported | Tether deposit field displays $25–$2,500; its minimum/maximum labels are unclear. Network unspecified; no listed fee. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Bitcoin CashGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not supported | Deposit minimum $10; fee field N/A. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not supported | Deposit minimum $10; fee field N/A. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · USDWeekly account cap. Bitcoin has a separate lower method cap; first-payment review can take up to five business days. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | $5,000.00 | Not specified |
Casino, live dealers & tournaments
Live casino and a method-by-method withdrawal table
Withdrawals: 12h FAQ aim; terms describe 72h after approval
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Not established | Available | Explicitly listed in the general English withdrawal table; no local-country scope inferred. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Bitcoin CashGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Not established | Available | Explicitly listed in the general English withdrawal table; no local-country scope inferred. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Not established | Available | Explicitly listed in the general English withdrawal table; no local-country scope inferred. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Not established | Available | Explicitly listed in the general English withdrawal table; no local-country scope inferred. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · EURGeneral English ordinary-account limits; do not merge with older locale-specific terms. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | €750.00 | €3,750.00 | €15,000.00 |
Slots, video poker & table games
Casino with clearly identified BTC and LTC payout options
Withdrawals: BTC/LTC payouts; US$/€4,000 weekly baseline
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinUnited Statescasino | Available | Available | The US page names this asset for both deposits and payouts. Account checks and the published weekly limit still apply; no particular network is established. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| LitecoinUnited Statescasino | Available | Available | The US page names this asset for both deposits and payouts. Account checks and the published weekly limit still apply; no particular network is established. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in Payout Options. Check the currency and network in the cashier; public network descriptions differ. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Named in Payout Options. Check the currency and network in the cashier; public network descriptions differ. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not established | Named for deposits; the FAQ's payout list specifies BTC/LTC. Ethereum payout and network remain unconfirmed. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
| USDTGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Not supported | Tether deposits are supported; the page directs withdrawals to BTC or LTC. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ |
casino / no deposit
The expanded NEWPLAYER100 card gives the specific 40× requirement, overriding the general welcome-chip multiplier. General account, verification and bonus-removal rules still apply.
Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗
| Account / currency | Per request | Daily | Weekly | Monthly |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard · USDWeekly baseline; VIP and progressive-jackpot schedules differ. One instant payout daily is a frequency rule, not a daily amount allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | $4,000.00 | Not specified |
| Standard · EURWeekly baseline; VIP and progressive-jackpot schedules differ. One instant payout daily is a frequency rule, not a daily amount allowance. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ | Not specified | Not specified | €4,000.00 | Not specified |
Casino
USD casino with crypto and scheduled payouts
Withdrawals: Crypto: one business day for processing
| Method / market | Deposit | Withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| BitcoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Deposits convert to USD. Crypto processing: one business day, subject to cut-off and checks. Payout minimum $25 after at least $25 deposited; otherwise $100. Network not specified. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| LitecoinGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Deposits convert to USD. Crypto processing: one business day, subject to cut-off and checks. Payout minimum $25 after at least $25 deposited; otherwise $100. Network not specified. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| EthereumGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Deposits convert to USD. Crypto processing: one business day, subject to cut-off and checks. Payout minimum $25 after at least $25 deposited; otherwise $100. Network not specified. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| USDCGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Deposits convert to USD. Crypto processing: one business day, subject to cut-off and checks. Payout minimum $25 after at least $25 deposited; otherwise $100. Network not specified. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
| USDTGeneral source · local availability variescasino | Available | Available | Deposits convert to USD. Crypto processing: one business day, subject to cut-off and checks. Payout minimum $25 after at least $25 deposited; otherwise $100. Network not specified. Checked 8 Sept 2026 · Primary source ↗ · Related terms ↗ |
Availability reflects the operator sources linked in each review. Local account checks and terms apply; country acceptance and local licensing are separate questions. About our editorial funding.
Bitcoin on-chain and Bitcoin Lightning are different payment routes. A stablecoin such as USDT can use different networks; a network appears here only when a source names it.
Operator review comes before dispatch, followed by payment-provider delivery. The project review places those stages alongside method and account limits.
Practical explanations connect the payment and bonus information in each overview with the full review.